Please Wait....
For Sale
For Rent
Short Let
Agents
Blog
Prestige
Post A Property
Free
Login
Sign Up
Close
Sign in
Forgot Password?
Login
Not registered yet?
Create account
Register
x
Agent
Developer
Landlord
User
By clicking create account you confirm that you to our website
Terms of use
Create account
Already registered?
Sign in
Service Providers
--State--
Lagos
Abuja
Rivers
Ogun
Oyo
Anambra
Enugu
Akwa Ibom
Adamawa
Abia
Bauchi
Bayelsa
Benue
Borno
Cross River
Delta
Ebonyi
Edo
Ekiti
Gombe
Imo
Jigawa
Kaduna
Kano
Katsina
Kebbi
Kogi
Kwara
Nassarawa
Niger
Ondo
Osun
Plateau
Sokoto
Taraba
Yobe
Zamfara
--Locality--
Abule Egba
Agege
Ajah
Alimosho
Amuwo Odofin
Apapa
Badagry
Bariga
Egbe/Idimu
Ejigbo
Epe
Gbagada
Ibeju-Lekki
Iju
Ikeja
Ikorodu
Ikotun/Igando
Ikoyi
Ilupeju
Ipaja
Isolo
Ketu
Kosofe/Ikosi
Lagos Island
Lekki
Maryland
Mushin
Ogba
Ogudu
Ojo
Ojodu
Ojota
Okota
Orile
Oshodi
Sangotedo
Shomolu
Surulere
Victoria Island
Yaba
Apo
Asokoro
Bwari
Central Area
Chika
Dakibiyu
Dakwo
Dape
Dei-Dei
Duboyi
Durumi
Gaduwa
Galadinmawa
Garki 1
Garki 2
Guzape
Gwagwa
Gwagwalada
Gwarinpa
Idu
Idu Industrial(Institution and Research)
Jabi
Jahi
Jukwoyi
Kabusa
Kado
Kafe
Karimu
Karmo
Karsana
Katampe Ext
Katampe Main
Kaura (Games Village)
Kubwa
Kuchigworro
Kuje
Kukwuaba
Kurudu
Life Camp
Lokogoma
Lugbe
Mabushi
Maitama
Mararaba
Mpape
Nbora
Nyanya
Orozo
Phase 1
Phase 2
Phase 3
Pyakassa
Sub-Urban District
Utako
Wumba
Wuse 1
Wuse 2
Wuye
Abua-Odual
Ahoada West
Akuku-Toru
Andoni
Asari-Toru
Bonny
Degema
Eleme
Emohua
Etche
Gokana
Ikwerre
Khana
Obio-Akpor
Ogba-Egbema-Ndoni
Ogu-obolo
Okirika
Omuma
Opobo-Nkoro
Oyigbo
Port Harcourt
Tai
Abeokuta
Ado Odo/Ota
Agbara-Igbesa
Arepo
Ewekoro
Ifo
Ijebu
Obafemi Owode
Odogbolu
Ogun Waterside
Remo North
Sagamu
Yewa
Afijio
Akinyele
Atiba
Atisbo
Egbeda
Ibadan
Ibarapa
Ido
Irepo
Iseyin
Itesiwaju
Iwajowa
Kajola
Lagelu
Ogbomosho
Oyo
Surulere(Oyo)
Aguata
Anambra
Anambra East
Anambra West
Anaocha
Awka North
Awka South
Ayamelum
Dunukofia
Ekwusigo
Idemili North
Idemili south
Ihiala
Njikoka
Nnewi North
Nnewi South
Ogbaru
Onitsha North
Onitsha South
Orumba North
Orumba South
Oyi
Aninri
Enugu
Ezeagu
Igbo-Ekiti
Igbo-Eze South
IgboEze North
Isi-Uzo
Nkanu
Nkanu East
Nsukka
Oji-River
Udenu
Udi Agwu
Uzo-Uwani
Abak
Eastern Obolo
Eket
Esit Eket
Essien Udim
Etim Ekpo
Etinan
Ibeno
Ibesikpo Asutan
Ibiono Ibom
Ika
Ikono
Ikot Abasi
Ikot Ekpene
Ini
Itu
Mbo
Mkpat Enin
Nsit Atai
Nsit Ibom
Nsit Ubium
Obot Akara
Okobo
Onna
Oron
Oruk Anam
Udung Uko
Ukanafun
Uruan
Urue-Offong/Oruko
Uyo
Demsa
Fufore
Ganaye
Gireri
Gombi
Guyuk
Hong
Jada
Lamurde
Madagali
Maiha
Mayo-Belwa
Michika
Mubi North
Mubi South
Numan
Shelleng
Song
Toungo
Yola North
Yola South
Aba
Aba South
Arochukwu
Bende
Ikwuano
Isiala-Ngwa North
Isiala-Ngwa South
Isuikwato
Ngwa
Obi Nwa
Ohafia
Osisioma
Ugwunagbo
Ukwa East
Ukwa West
Umu-Neochi
Umuahia North
Umuahia South
Alkaleri
Bauchi
Bogoro
Damban
Darazo
Dass
Ganjuwa
Giade
Itas/Gadau
Jama'are
Katagum
Kirfi
Misau
Ningi
Shira
Tafawa-Balewa
Toro
Warji
Zaki
Brass
Ekeremor
Kolokuma/Opokuma
Nembe
Ogbia
Sagbama
Southern Jaw
Yenegoa
Ado
Agatu
Apa
Buruku
Gboko
Guma
Gwer East
Gwer West
Katsina-Ala
Konshisha
Kwande
Logo
Makurdi
Obi
Ogbadibo
Ohimini
Oju
Okpokwu
Oturkpo
Tarka
Ukum
Ushongo
Vandeikya
Abadam
Askira/Uba
Bama
Bayo
Biu
Chibok
Damboa
Dikwa
Gubio
Guzamala
Gwoza
Hawul
Jere
Kaga
Kala/Balge
Konduga
Kukawa
Kwaya Kusar
Mafa
Magumeri
Maiduguri
Marte
Mobbar
Monguno
Ngala
Nganzai
Shani
Abi
Akamkpa
Akpabuyo
Bakassi
Bekwara
Biase
Boki
Calabar
Etung
Ikom
Obanliku
Obudu
Odubra
Odukpani
Ogoja
Yala
Yarkur
Aniocha
Aniocha South
Asaba
Bomadi
Burutu
Ethiope East
Ethiope West
Ika North-East
Ika South
Isoko North
Isoko south
Ndokwa East
Ndokwa West
Okpe
Oshimili
Oshimili North
Patani
Sapele
Udu
Ughelli North
Ughelli South
Ukwani
Uvwie
Warri
Abakaliki
Afikpo
Ebonyi
Ezza
Ezza South
Ishielu
Ivo
lkwo
Ohaozara
Ohaukwu
Onicha
Central
Egor
Esan Central
Esan North-East
Esan South-East
Esan West
Etsako Central
Etsako East
Etsako West
Igueben
Oredo
Orhionwon
Ovia South-East
Ovia SouthWest
Uhunmwonde
Ukpoba
Ado-Ekiti
Efon
Ekiti South-West
Ekiti-East
Ekiti-West
Emure/Ise/Orun
Gbonyin
Ido/Osi
Ijero
Ikare
Ikole
Ilejemeje
Irepodun-Ekiti
Ise/Orun
Moba
Oye
Akko
Balanga
Billiri
Dukku
Funakaye
Gombe
Kaltungo
Kwami
Nafada/Bajoga
Shomgom
Yamaltu/Delta
Aboh-Mbaise
Ahiazu-Mbaise
Ehime-Mbano
Ezinihitte
Ideato North
Ideato South
Ihitte/Uboma
Ikeduru
Isiala Mbano
Isu
Mbaitoli
Ngor-Okpala
Njaba
Nkwerre
Nwangele
Obowo
Oguta
Ohaji/Egbema
Okigwe
Orlu
Orsu
Oru East
Oru West
Owerri
Auyo
Babura
Biriniwa
Birni Kudu
Buji
Dutse
Gagarawa
Garki
Gumel
Guri
Gwaram
Gwiwa
Hadejia
Jahun
Kafin Hausa
Kaugama Kazaure
Kiri Kasamma
Kiyawa
Maigatari
Malam Madori
Miga
Ringim
Roni
Sule-Tankarkar
Taura
Yankwashi
Birni-Gwari
Chikun
Giwa
Igabi
Ikara
jaba
Jema'a
Kachia
Kaduna North
Kaduna South
Kagarko
Kajuru
Kaura
Kauru
Kubau
Kudan
Lere
Makarfi
Sabon-Gari
Sanga
Soba
Zango-Kataf
Zaria
Ajingi
Albasu
Bagwai
Bebeji
Bichi
Bunkure
Dala
Dambatta
Dawakin Kudu
Dawakin Tofa
Doguwa
Fagge
Gabasawa
Garko
Garum
Gaya
Gezawa
Gwale
Gwarzo
Kabo
Kano Municipal
Karaye
Kibiya
Kiru
kumbotso
Kunchi
Kura
Madobi
Makoda
Mallam
Minjibir
Nasarawa
Rano
Rimin Gado
Rogo
Shanono
Sumaila
Takali
Tarauni
Tofa
Tsanyawa
Tudun Wada
Ungogo
Warawa
Wudil
Bakori
Batagarawa
Batsari
Baure
Bindawa
Charanchi
Dan Musa
Dandume
Danja
Daura
Dutsi
Dutsin-Ma
Faskari
Funtua
Ingawa
Jibia
Kafur
Kaita
Kankara
Kankia
Katsina
Kurfi
Kusada
Mai'Adua
Malumfashi
Mani
Mashi
Matazuu
Musawa
Rimi
Sabuwa
Safana
Sandamu
Zango
Aleiro
Arewa-Dandi
Argungu
Augie
Bagudo
Birnin Kebbi
Bunza
Dandi
Fakai
Gwandu
Jega
Kalgo
Koko/Besse
Maiyama
Ngaski
Sakaba
Shanga
Suru
Wasagu/Danko
Yauri
Zuru
Adavi
Ajaokuta
Ankpa
Bassa
Dekina
Ibaji
Idah
Igalamela-Odolu
Ijumu
Kabba/Bunu
Kogi
Lokoja
Mopa-Muro
Ofu
Ogori/Mangongo
Okehi
Okene
Olamabolo
Omala
Yagba East
Yagba West
Asa
Baruten
Edu
Ekiti
Ifelodun
Ilorin
Irepodun
Isin
Kaiama
Moro
Offa
Oke-Ero
Oyun
Pategi
Akwanga
Awe
Doma
Karu
Keana
Keffi
Kokona
Lafia
Nasarawa-Eggon
Obi-Nassarawa
Toto
Wamba
Agaie
Agwara
Bida
Borgu
Bosso
Chanchaga
Edati
Gbako
Gurara
Katcha
Kontagora
Lapai
Lavun
Magama
Mariga
Mashegu
Mokwa
Muya
Pailoro
Rafi
Rijau
Shiroro
Suleja
Tafa
Wushishi
Akoko
Akure
Ese-Odo
Idanre
Ifedore
Ilaje
Ile-Oluji
Irele
Odigbo
Okeigbo
Okitipupa
Ondo East
Ondo West
Ose
Owo
Aiyedade
Aiyedire
Atakumosa East
Atakumosa West
Boluwaduro
Boripe
Ede North
Ede South
Egbedore
Ife Central
Ife East
Ife North
Ife South
Ifedayo
Ila
Ilesha East
Ilesha West
Irepodun-Osun
Irewole
Isokan
Iwo
Obokun
Odo-Otin
Ola-Oluwa
Olorunda
Oriade
Orolu
Osogbo
Barikin Ladi
Bassa-Plateau
Bokkos
Jos East
Jos North
Jos South
Kanam
Kanke
Langtang North
Langtang South
Mangu
Mikang
Pankshin
Qua'an Pan
Riyom
Shendam
Wase
Binji
Bodinga
Dange-shnsi
Gada
Gawabawa
Goronyo
Gudu
Illela
Isa
kebbe
Kware
Rabah
Sabon birni
Shagari
Silame
Sokoto North
Sokoto South
Tambuwal
Tqngaza
Tureta
Wamako
Wurno
Yabo
Ardo-kola
Bali
Cassol
Donga
Gashaka
Ibi
Jalingo
Karin-Lamido
Kurmi
Lau
Sardauna
Takum
Ussa
Wukari
Yorro
Zing
Bade
Bursari
Damaturu
Fika
Fune
Geidam
Gujba
Gulani
Jakusko
Karasuwa
Karawa
Machina
Nangere
Nguru Potiskum
Tarmua
Yunusari
Yusufari
Anka
Bakura
Birnin Magaji
Bukkuyum
Bungudu
Gummi
Gusau
Kaura-Zamfara
Maradun
Maru
Namoda
Shinkafi
Talata Mafara
Tsafe
Zurmi
--Category--
Electricians
Plumbers
Painter
Carpenters
Generator Repairs
Cleaners
Ac Installations
DSTV Installations
Apply Filter
Close
Register
Name
Phone 1
Phone 2
WhatsApp
Choose Category
Choose Category
Option 1
Option 2
Option 3
Option 4
Option 5
State
Select state
Option 1
Option 2
Option 3
Option 4
Option 5
Locality
Select locality
Option 1
Option 2
Option 3
Option 4
Option 5
Choose file
Create Password
Confirm password
Register
Categories
Electricians
42 vendors
Plumbers
17 vendors
Painter
37 vendors
Carpenters
52 vendors
Generator Repairs
50 vendors
Cleaners
57 vendors
Ac Installations
21 vendors
DSTV Installations
0 vendors
0 vendors